28.9.10

GBB KJW G27


G27
Buatan: KJ Works
Code: KJ-G27
Hop-Up: ADJUSTABLE
Weight: 650 g
Length: 172.0 mm
Capacity: 15 rds
Power: 235.0 fps
Power Source: HFC134a, TOP GAS
Blowback: YES
Shooting Mode: Semi
Harga: Rp 2.450.000 + koper
2250.000 non koper

26.9.10

AEG AK 74 DBOYS


1/1 Scale High Power Assembled Electric Powered Airsoft AEG
Fully & Semi Automatic Shooting mode tuned by selecting lever
High Capacity magazine accommodate 600 Rounds of 6mm plastic pellet
Package include 8.4v AK Type Battery for installation at Middle Set
Constructed of Version 3 Metal Gearbox with same mechanism as of Tokyo Marui's
Surprisingly, this stock AEG shoot out 400FPS muzzle power nicely out from the package
Adjustable Hop-Up System
Metal Folding Stock offer a short but powerful weapon in just a fold
Fire selection lever work the same as the real steel
Counter Clockwise 14mm is able to attach any barrel extension tube (sil.)
Metal front & rear Sling mount can be installed with any single, 2- or 3- point tactical sling
Fast charger also included (220V EU type Standard Plug, require Voltage Converter for United States)
Compatible with MAG 100rd & Marui 68rd Magazine.


Additional Information
Item Weight (gram): 3050
Major Color: Wood
Length: 942mm/705mm (Folded)
Barrel Length: ~460mm
Hop-up: Adjustable
Shooting Mode: Semi/Fully Automatic
Gearbox Type: 3
AEG Power Source: 8.4V 1100mAh
Barrel Thread Diameter: 14mm
Magazine Capacity: 600
Bullet Type: 6mm BB
Power (Muzzle Velocity): 400 FPS
Auto Firing Rate: 750 ~ 850 Rounds per Minute
Package Includes
- Unit
- 600 rounds Magazine 100 rds 0.2g High Grade plastic bullets
- 8.4V 1100mAh AK Type Rechargeable Battery Fast Charger (220V EU Type Plug)

Harga: 3.500.000

AEG AK47 CYMA



CM-048M
Item Weight (gram) : 2930
Major Color : Wood
Length: 915mm
Barrel Length: ~450mm
Hop-up: Adjustable
Shooting Mode: Semi/Fully Automatic
Gearbox Type: 3
AEG Power Source: 8.4V 1400mAh
Barrel Thread Diameter: 14mm
Magazine Capacity: 600 Rounds
Bullet Typ:e 6mm BB
Power (Muzzle Velocity): 410 ~ 420 FPS
Package Includes

CYMA AKM (CM048M) Airsoft AEG
600 Rounds Magazine
8.4V 1400mAh Mini Type Battery
220V Fast Charger (EU Plug)


1/1 Scale High Power Assembled Electric Powered Airsoft AEG
Fully & Semi Automatic Shooting mode tuned by selecting lever
High Capacity metal magazine accommodate 500 Rounds of 6mm plastic BB
Constructed of Version 3 Metal Gearbox
Metal Hop-Up Chamber
Surprisingly, this stock AEG shoot out 400FPS muzzle power nicely out from the package
Metal Slant type flashider offer very tactical look
Wood Stock & Handguard Set
Fire selection lever work the same as the real steel
Package include 8.4V Mini Type Battery for installation into Fixed Stock
Metal front & rear Sling mount can be installed with any single, 2- or 3- point tactical sling
Fast charger also included (220V EU type Standard Plug, require Voltage Converter for United States)

Harga: habis

20.9.10

Spring P228



P228
Buatan: Hay Yang (china)
System: Spring
Body: Full Metal 100%
Panjang: 18,5cm
Tinggi : 13,5cm
Tebal: 2,5cm
Kecepatan : 220 fps
Jarak tembak : 30m
Harga: habis

19.9.10

GBBR JG M4A1


JG M4A1 Gas blowback riffle

Built Material: ABS w/ Metal Outer Barrel
Magazine Capacity: 50 ( 6mm BBs / WA-Compatible )
Length: 767-845mm
Barrel Length: /mm
Weight: 2560g
System: Gas Blowback Semi / Full-Auto, Hop-Up
Velocity: -+370FPS w/ 0.2g BBs / Top Gas
Package Includes: Gun, Magazine

Price: habis

18.9.10

Spring G36c


Buatan: Jundi (china)
Replika: G36c
System: Spring
Material: ABS Body
Skala 1:3/4
Velocity: lum pernah crono, 230fps mungkin
Include: Goggle, Laser
Harga: habis

15.9.10

GBB WE 1911 Baby standart


WE Full Metal M1911A1 3.8 - DOUBLE MAG
Magazine Capacity: 15+1
Length: 190mm
System: Gas Blowback
Muzzle Velocity: 240-260FPS (with Topgas & 0.2g BBs)
Package IncludesL Gun, Magazine x2, Manual

Harga:
2.550.000 + koper

14.9.10

Shotgun with Shell


Spesifikasi:
- System: Spring / Kokang
- Replika: Shotgun
- Bahan: ABS
- Velocity: 250-300 FPS
- Include : 4 Shell, BB Loader, Flash Light, Reddot Sight
Harga: habis

10.9.10

JG Dragunov Full Metal




Material: Full metal
Gear Box: Ver.3
Magazine: 250 Rounds
Length: 1163mm
Weight: 3800g
Battery: AK Type Battery ( Included )
Muzzle Velocity: 400-420FPS with 0.2g BBs
Package Includes: Gun, Magazine, Manual, Battery, Charger ( EU Type Plug / 220V Only )
Harga: 3.700.000 ( no nego coz titipan temen) - NEW

AEG G3-SAS


- Bell EG706
- Replika G3-SAS
- Elektrik Semi dan Full Automatic
- Body Metal
- Gearbox Metal
- Leght 487 m/m
- Weight 3,100g
- Velocity 330fps
- Mag capacity 500bbs
- 400 s/minute
Harga: Sold Out

Barang segel - no garansi - no komplain
Jika terjadi kerusakan saat pengangkutan oleh ekspedisi atau cacat pabrik di luar tanggung jawab seller

LPEG SIG 552


- Double Eagle m82
- Replika Sig 552
- 250fps
- Elektrik LPEG
- ABS gearbox
- ABS body
- Popor Lipat
- Jarak tembak 35m
- Include, Scope, Batre, Charger, handgrip, box
- Harga: habis

Barang segel - no garansi - no komplain
Kerusakan saat pengangkutan oleh ekspedisi atau cacat pabrik, diluar tanggung jawab seller

6.9.10

Cek Order Bulan September 2011

3. Benny, Medan, ESL IG 837026-11
3. Eko, Palembang, ESL IG 837025-11
5. Eko, Palembang, JNE 167364320008
5. Jeffry, Makassar, MEX 059807AI
5. Edy, Sanggata, TIKI 020115858294
5. Eka, Prabumulih, ESL IG 836766-11
5. Siska, Surabaya, LTH ZQ 277283
5. Siswi, Bandung, LTH ZQ 277262
5. Aca, Cianjur, LTH ZQ 277273
5. Trian, Banten, LTH ZQ 277272
5. Sony, Batam, LTH ZQ 277269
5. Bayu, Bogor, LTH ZQ 277271
5. Aldi, Sleman, LTH ZQ 277270
5. Andryan, Bandung, LTH ZQ 277266
5. Lidya, Palembang, LTH ZQ 277264
5. Yoza, Bandung, LTH ZQ 277263
5. I Putu, Denpasar, LTH ZQ 277277
5. Rizky, Ngawi, LTH ZQ 277276
5. Dadan, Jombang, LTH ZQ 277275
5. Octa, Palangkaraya, LTH ZQ 277274
5. Toto, Solo, Kobra 0007537
5. Imam, Surabaya, Angkunas, 53462
6. Gusti, Kuta, LTH ZQ 277297
6. Felix, Bekasi, LTH ZQ 277300
6. Galih, Balikpapan, LTH ZQ 277299
6. Gintara, Kediri, LTH ZQ 277298
6. Aryk, Denpasar, LTH ZQ 277296
6. Edwin, Jogja, LTH ZQ 277295
6. Ari, Palembang, LTH ZQ 277294
6. Rendy, Semarang, LTH 355351
6. Eko, Palembang, MEX 031351AI
6. Berry, Manado, MEX 031352AI
6. Ricky, Palembang, ESL IG 837097 / Mex 008522
6. Subhan, Purwokerto, ESL IG 837098
7. Eko, Jakarta, LTH ZQ 355364
7. Yordan, Medan, LTH ZQ 355363
7. Abenk, Jambi, LTH ZQ 355365
7. Hndra, Banjarmasin, Mex 008516
8. Akim, Banten, LTH ZQ 355388
8. Cecep, Bandar Lampung, LTH ZQ 355387
8. Didik, Palembang, LTH ZQ 355386
8. Yusuf, Semarang, LTH ZQ 355385
8. Hermas, Pontianak, LTH ZQ 355384
8. Himawan, Surakarta, LTH ZQ 355383
8. Herry, Medan, LTH ZQ 355382
8. Pitra, Cirebon, LTH ZQ 355381
8. Dwi, Palembang, LTH ZQ 355380
8. Agus, Palembang, ESL IG 836770 / IG 841017
8. Harsino, Timika, Ganda 0143009VU
8. Iwan, Paelmbang, ESL II 859576
8. Agus, Surabaya, ESL II 859575
9. Dimas, Denpasar, LTH 355556
9. Imam, Tasikmalaya, LTH 355554
9. Rian, Palembang, LTH 355553
9. Andi, Balikpapan, LTH 355555
9. Toto, Solo, TIKI 020115858394
9. Hary, Solo, XSYS 110010281286
10. Denny, Palembang, ESL II 859524/MEX 035320
10. Iqsan, Bukit Tinggi, ESL IG 836772
10. Vimpin, Pekanbaru, ESL II 859522
10. Praka, Singaraja, ESL II 859523/MEX 035321
10. Agus, Kediri, LTH ZQ 355588
10. Giyanto, Bandung, LTH ZQ 355589
10. Budiyanto, Jakarta, LTH ZQ 355582
10. M. Syahrul, Pasuruan, LTH ZQ 355581
10. Dimas, Semarang, LTH ZQ 355580
10. Deni, Kuala Kapuas, LTH ZQ 355579
12. Pradipta, Semarang, LTH ZQ 355603
12. Ricky, Palembang, MEX 033723
12. Hamdani, Medan, MEX 63364AI
12. Jeffry, Makassar, MEX 009806AI
13. Fadly, Cianjur, LTH ZQ 355632
13. M. Akmal, Padang, LTH ZQ 355631
13. Aryk, Denpasar, LTH ZQ 355630
13. Dwi, Gresik, LTH ZQ 355629
13. Hariyanto, Medan, LTH ZQ 355628/ESL IG 841034
13. Steelhawk Mc, Pekalongan, ESL IG 841035
13. Sayed, Aceh, ESL IG 848453
13. Ferianto, Bandar Lampung, Resi menyusul
13. Eko, Malinau, Resi TIKI 020115858487
14. Aditya, Surabaya, LTH ZQ 355643
14. Adam, Karawang, ESL II 859786
14. Yudian, Bengkulu, MEX 070043AI
14. Fakri, Medan, ESL ID 694931
14. Dendi, Banda Aceh, MEX 035318
14. Endang, Sidoarjo, LTH ZQ 355644
14. Arafat, Kolaka, MEX 070184AI
14. Andi, Temanggung, MEX 333686
14. Benny, Tanjung Marowa, ESL II 859526
15. Andi, Pekanbaru, MEX 035416
15. Iswanto, Palangkaraya, MEX 035415/LTH ZQ 356002
15. Ferry, Lahat, LTH ZQ 363908
15. Raga, Yogyakarta, LTH ZQ 356009
15. Semarang, LTH ZQ 356007
15. Vimpin, Pekanbaru, LTH ZQ 356005
15. Bp. Imam, Surabaya, LTH ZQ 356004
15. Arminto, Surabaya, LTH ZQ 356001
15. Dendy, Banda Aceh, LTH ZQ 356008/POS 11445877439
15. Benny, Tanjung Marowa, POS 11445877426
15. Indra, Bandar Lampung, POS 11445877442
15. Umar, Sengkang, POS 11445877455
15. Dhilla, Padang, POS 11445877468
15. Dewan, Palembang, MEX 072451AI
15. Edy, Medan, MEX 072452AI
16. Daniel, Surabaya, resi menyusul
16. Yocke, Bandung, LTH ZQ 356036
16. Gusti, Kuta, LTH ZQ 356038
16. Aga, Palangkaraya, LTH ZQ 356039
16. Agung, Surabaya, LTH ZQ 356040
16. Dedek, Banda Aceh, LTH ZQ 356037
16. Agus, Palembang, LTH ZQ 356035
16. Arik, Tulungagung, LTH ZQ 356041/ESL IG 848598
16. Kiki, Pekanbaru, ESL 841049
16. Adnan, Makasar, resi menyusul
16. Hendra, Jambi, ESL II 859527
16. Wawan, Cianjur, JNE 1672831640008
17. Haldi, Banyuwangi, LTH ZQ 356102
17. Danu, Smarang, LTH ZQ 356103
17. Deddy, Remabnag, LTH ZQ 356104
19. Riko, Sukoharjo, LTH ZQ 356127
19. Aprianti, Manado, LTH ZQ 356123
19. Yusi, Makassar, LTH ZQ 356126
19. Fandi, Banjarmasin, LTH ZQ 356125
19. Rekonsela, Bandung, LTH ZQ 356124
19. Akhmad, Probolinggo, ESL II 859530
19. Robby, Pekanbaru, ESL II 859529/841058
19. Rian, Palembang, ESL II 859532
19. Haryanto, Medan, ESL II 859531
20. Agus, Aceh Barat, ESL II 859535
20. Sendi, Sukabumi, LTH ZQ 356142
20. Agung, Surabaya, LTH ZQ 356145
20. Surya, Solo, LTH Q 356144
20. Rio, Palembang, LTH ZQ 356141
20. Susanto, Tasikmalaya, LTH ZQ 356143
20. Ricky, Palembang, ESL II 859534/841057
20. Beny, Tanjung Marowa, ESL II 859533
20. John, Medan, ESL II 859536/MEX 013612AI
20. Cokie, Medan, MEX 013502AI/ESL IG 848743
20. James, Manado, Resi menyusul
20. Milwani, Timika, MEX 064273
20. Eko, Balikpapan, MEX 064087
21. Agus, Surabaya, LTH ZQ 356264
21. Wim, Sidoarjo, LTH ZQ 356266
21. Sudi, Yogyakarta, LTH ZQ 356265
21. Iman, Surabaya, LTH ZQ 356263
21. Ageng, Makassar, LTH ZQ 356262
21. Kiki, Pekanbaru, ESL II 859952
21. Jarot, Sleman, ESL II 859953
21. Indara, lampung ESL II 859955/841064
21. Benny, Tanjun marowa, ESL II 859954
21. Sjamsudin, Medan, ESL IG 848739
21. Jeffry, Makassar, MEX 080513AI
22. Telly, Duri, ESL II 859956 / LTH S 432401
22. Inge, Jakarta, LTH ZQ 356276
22. Danu, Semarang, LTH ZQ 356277
22. Ibnu, Palembang, Pahala 89801284066
22. Yordania, Palembang, Pahala 89801284068
22. Eko, Palembang, Pahala 89801284066
22. Sayed, Sigli, JNE 1690651760003
23. Sayed, Sigli, ESL IG 857059
23. Arafat, Kolaka, JNE 1690369340009
23. Yusi, makassar, LTH ZQ 356288
23. Hasyim, Kendal, LTH ZQ 356297
24. Suryana, Singaraja, ESL II 859959
24. Endang, Sidoarjo, LTH ZQ 356300
24. Farizqi, Tegal, LTH ZQ 356295
24. Romi, Sleman, LTH ZQ 356299
24. Danu, Semarang, ESL IG 857173
24. Purwandi, Palembang, ESL IG 841455
24. Teguh, Kutoarjo, resi menyusul
26. Arafat, Kolaka, TIKI 020115858741
26. Dwi, Palembang, TIKI 020115858742
26. Elok, Makassar, LTH ZQ 356860
26. Reksha, Kuta, LTH ZQ 356859
26. Usman, Cimahi, LTH ZQ 356858
26. Anton, Malang, LTH ZQ 356861
26. Dendy, Banda Aceh, POS 11862373867
26. Edi, Langkat, POS 11862373867
26. Dilla, Padang, ESL Resi menyusul
26. Fetra, Jakarta, Resi menyusul
26. Hamdani, Medan, ESL II 859960
26. Haryanto, Medan, ESL II 859961/IG 841460
26. Susanto, Tasikmalaya, ESL IG 841459
27. Hery, Semarang, LTH ZQ 356873
27. Zulmy, Semarang, LTH ZQ 356871
27. Sigit, Surabaya, LTH ZQ 356870
28. Cahyani, Kolaka, TIKI 020118591033
28. Hamdani, Medan, Resi menyusul
28. Cahyono, Cilacap, LTH ZQ 356891 / JNE 1679814290007
28. Koeswoyo, Tangerang, LTH ZQ 356889/ JNE 1679814310002
28. Zhaki, Bukit Tinggi, LTH ZQ 356892
28. Galuh, Mataram, LTH ZQ 356890
28. Susanto, Tasikmalaya, LTH ZQ 356888
28. Doni, Kuningan, LTH ZQ 356887
28. Farizqi, Tegal, LTH ZQ 356886
28. Arga, Yogyakarta, LTH ZQ 356885
28. M. Ali, Banjarmasin, LTH ZQ 356884
28. Vina, Makassar, Caraka 400003112391
28. Jeffry, Makassar, Caraka 400003112402
29. Sayed, Aceh, Resi menyusul
29. Yuyun, Jayapura, LTH 357205
29. Heru, Sleman, LTH 357203
29. Agus, Semarang, LTH 357204
29. Santika, Semarang, LTH 357202
29. Edriansyah, Palembang, ESL II 872428
29. Hamdani, Medan, ESL II 872429
29. Reza, Banjarmasin, Resi menyusul
30. Asep. Tangerang, LTH ZQ 357213
30. Krishna, Bekasi, LTH ZQ 357210
30. Anton, Malang, LTH ZQ 357209
30. Fuad, Semarang, LTH ZQ 357212
30. Aryo, Banjarmasin, LTH ZQ 357211
30. Endra, Ambarawa, LTH ZQ 357214
30. Dhila, Padang, POS 11445863186
30. Wahyu, Tanah Bumbu, POS 11445863199
30. Syafrullah, Makassar, AJ 005945


Lainnya menyusul




JNE : www.jne.co.id
XSYS: www.xsysnet.com -tracking belum aktif
Pahala: www.pahalaexpress.co.id
MEX: www.mexbarlian.com
ESL: www.esl-express.com
LTH: www.eltehainternational.co.id
Caraka: www.carakagroup.com

5.9.10

GBB KSC Glock 19


Built Material: ABS Frame / Metal Slide and Outer Barrel
Magazine Capacity: 20
Length: 185mm
Weight: 810g
System: Gas Blow Back with Adjustable Hop Up
Muzzle Velocity: 300~320 FPS with 0.20g BBs / Top Gas
Package Includes: Gun, magazine, BBs, BB loading tool, hop-up adjustment tool, instruction manual

Harga: Rp 2.600.000,-

4.9.10

Spring Walther P88



- P88 by Yue Ge Er
- Spring Mode
- Metal Body, ABS Mag
- Panjang 12,5 cm
- Tinggi 9,5cm
- Kapasitas Mag 7rd
- 220fps
- Harga: habis

3.9.10

Cek Order Bulan Januari 2011

03. Welly, Jakarta, Elteha ZP 907076
03. Chandra, Jayapura, Elteha ZP 907078
03. The Duck, Bandung, JNE 1510984400004
03. M. Ilyas, Tuban, JNE 1510984410003
03. Agung, Sidoarjo, JNE 1510984420002
03. Yoga, Yogyakarta. JNE 1510984430001
04. Andre, Jombang, JNE 1511741230001
04. Sandra, Semarang, JNE 15117412400000
05. Mardhita, Malang, XSYS 110010031122
05. The duke, Cibinong, XSYS 110010031120
05. Hery, Padang, ESL IK543160, XSYS 110010031118
05. Ferdy, Pangkalpinang, TIKI 020104751621
05. Nurrudin, Manado, XSYS 110010031124
05. Asho, Makasar, XSYS 110010031123
05. Devans, Yogyakarta, ESL IK541937
05. Rajindra, Sorong, Ganda, 0121587
06. Arif, Tulungangung, ESL IK 541938
06. Edwin, Jakarta, XSYS 110010031126
06. Eka, Samarinda, XSYS 110010031125
06. Herlina, Jakarta, JNE 151097280005
07. Aji, Sampit, XSYS, 110010031324
07. Gilar, Karawang, XSYS, 110010031323
07. Arif, Semarang, XSYS, 110010031127
07. Adhi, Bali, XSYS, 110010031325
07. Arief, Sumbawa, JNE 1511762850004
07. Eko, Banjarbaru, ESL 004829/Caraka 00005906579
08. Ridwan, Aceh, XSYS 110010031327
08. Arif, Bekasi, XSYS 110010031328
08. Ricky, Bandung, XSYS 110010031326
08. Afendra, Semarang, XSYS 110010031329
10. Peipin, Sidoarjo, Elteha ZP 907398
10. Izzul, Surabaya, XSYS 110010031343
10. Ricky, Bandung, XSYS 110010031333
10. Corolis, Jogjakarta, XSYS 110010031332
11. Imam0, Muntok, Caraka 00005906578
11. Marcus, Jakarta, XSYS 110010031336
11. Handi, Karawang, XSYS 110010031337
11. Tony, Samarinda, XSYS 110010031334
11. Rizqi, Banten, XSYS 110010031335
12. Bernodin, Palembang, XSYS 110010031344/Surya gemilang 014734
12. Jahanes, Bandung, XSYS 110010031342
12. Davi, Jember, XSYS 110010047918
12. SSS, Surabaya, ESL IK 541941
13.Rocmat, Semarang, XSYS 110010031345
13. Abdul, Klaten, XSYS 110010031352
14. Rochmad, Semarang, XSYS 110010047014
14. Tatut, Wonogiri, XSYS 110010031347
14. Cahaya, Surabaya, XSYS 110010031348
14. Hendra, Toli-toli, XSYS 110010031349
15. Sandi, Bandung, XSYS 110010031657
15. Erwanto, Surabaya, XSYS 110010031655
15. Fadli, Jogjakarta, ESL IL 565582
15. Asrul, Surabaya, XSYS 110010031656
15. Harry, Padang, ESL IK 542320-10
17. Joni, Pelaihari, XSYS 110010031661
17. Imbar, Belasi, XSYS 110010031659
17. Bernadin, Palembang, ESL IL 565644
17. Andre, Jombang, ESL IK 542281
17. Budi, Surabaya, Resi menyusul
17. Oka, Jakarta, POS 10997523714
18. Sukri, Yogyakarta, XSYS 110010031667
18. Masniah, Samarinda, XSYS 110010031669
18. Bambang, Jayapura, XSYS 110010031668
18. Rahadian, Jakarta, XSYS 110010031665
18. Arif, Jakarta, XSYS 110010031666
18. Bernadin, Palembang, Resi menyusul
19. Abdul, Prambanan, XSYS 110010031670
20. Egip, Pasuruan, XSYS 110010031676
20. Pimpin, Riau, XSYS 110010031675
21. Adi, Banten, Resi menyusul
21. Koko, Malang, ESL IK567750
21. Mahaberatha, Bali, ESL IK546702
21. Aprilian, Palembang, XSYS 110010031351
22. Ages, Tangerang, ESL IL615658
22. Bambang, Jayapura, XSYS 110010054118
22. Ketut, Jakarta, XSYS 110010054117, JNE 151475880002
22. Panji, bandung, XSYS 110010031682
22. Budi, Jogjakarta, XSYS 110010031681
24. Kurniawan, Sampit, XSYS 110010054122
24. Muddasir, Sulawesi, XSYS 110010054121
24. Bambang, Sukoharjo, XSYS 110010054120
24. Rudi, Tulungangung, XSYS 110010031683
25. Nurwalianto, Banten, JNE 1514176560002
25. Santi, Lubuklinggau, ESL IL 567846
26. Deny, Wamena, XSYS 110010054129
26. Raphael, Jakarta, XSYS 110010054127
26. Yulius, Banjarmasin, XSYS 110010054131
26. Asrul, Surabaya, XSYS 110010054128
26. Gilang, Bandung, XSYS 110010054130
26. Indra, Situbondo, ESL IL 614766
27. Koko, Malang, Pahala 89800983027
27. Abby, Banten, JNE 1521285530000
28. Rajindra, Sorong, POS 40168953688 (KTA)
28. Heri, Padang, POS 40168953675 (KTA)
28. Aji, Sampit, POS 40168953662 (KTA)
28. Dedy, Bogor, XSYS 110010054158
28. Ponco, Bandung, XSYS 110010054157
28. Ramadhi, Jakarta, XSYS 110010054159
28. Visca, Purwokerto, XSYS 110010054145
28. Alvin, Jakarta, XSYS 110010054146
29. Bahtiar, Semarang, ESL IK 570781
29. Roimah, Medan, ESL IK 570782
29. Andre, Jombang, LTH ZP 973958
31. Indra, Situbondo, XSYS 110010054142
31. Roy, Padang, XSYS 110010054144
31. Abby, Banten, XSYS 110010054143
31. Anin, Yogya, XSYS 110010054140
31. Suharto, Yogya, XSYS 110010054141
31. Herru, Pekanbaru, ESL IL 566049

Lainnya menyusul - dalam proses




Untuk melacak keberadaan barang atau alamat agen rdekat klik link sesuai nama ekspedisi
JNE : www.jne.co.id
XSYS: www.xsysnet.com
Pahala: www.pahalaexpress.co.id
MEX: www.mexbarlian.com
ESL: www.esl-express.com

GBB Walther PPKS


- Walther PPKS
- ACM made
- Full Metal
- Semi auto Blowback
- Gas Powered
- 280fps
- Harga: habis

2.9.10

Cek Order Bulan November 2010

1. Lukman, Bandung, JNE 1467302220007
1. Irfan, Balikpapan, JNE 1467302410002
1. Yusuf, Surabaya, JNE 1467302260003
1. Ivan, Kediri, JNE 1467302230006
1. Hendra, Surakarta, JNE 1467302250004
1. Roli, Lampung, Resi menyusul
1. Gaguk, Kediri, Elteha ZP 835164
1. Bayu, Bali, Elteha ZP 835165
1. Rierie, Jambi, Elteha ZP 835163
1. Morrydarita, Kep. Riau, Elteha ZP 835168
2. Ferdy, Pangkalpinang, Mex 0117055
2. Dhenis, Madura, Mex Resi menyusul
2. Toto, Tangerang, TIKI 020097298478
2. I made, Bali, Elteha ZP 835183
2. Mochtar, Salatiga, JNE 1467302310005
2. Kustiawan, Solo, JNE 1467302280001
2. Bruli, Surabaya, JNE 1467302290000
2. Galih, Magelang, JNE 1467302270002
2. Bangkit, Klaten, JNE 1467302300006
2. Idris, Cirebon, JNE 1467302320004
3. Lidya, Tegal, Elteha ZP 835195
3. Dheny, Surakarta, JNE 1467987660006
3. Nurwalianto, Pandeglang, JNE 1467987670005
3. Raditya, Sleman, JNE 1467987680004
4. Tony, Banjarmasin, Resi menyusul
4. Deni, Bandung, JNE 1467992210005
4. Guntur, Surabaya, JNE 1467992220004
4. Agung, Jakarta, JNE 1467992250001
4. Johny, Denpasar, JNE 1467992240002
4. Arie, Jakarta, JNE 1467992230003
5. Harry, bandung, Elteha ZP 835621
5. Hery, Bonjonegoro, Resi menyusul
5. Rahmad, Bandung, JNE 1467992350008
5. Wahyu, jakarta, Elteha ZP 835622
5. Diky, Bandung, JNE 1467992340009
5. Puguh, Surabaya, JNE 1467992330000
5. Agung, Bantul, JNE 1467992360007
6. Harry, Bekasi, JNE 1467992450005
6. Sudrajat, Ciamis, JNE 1467992440006
6. Kristian, Bandung, JNE 1467992430007
6. Indra, Jakarta, JNE 1467992420008
6. Ganeca, Tangerang, JNE 1467992410009
8. Kenny, lampung, POS 40168943931
8. Mulyadi, Palembang, POS 40168943944
8. Mochtar, Salatiga, JNE 1467992470003
8. Wendy, Sidoarjo, JNE 1467992480002
8. Ragil, Palu, Elteha ZP 835625
8. Herru, Pekanbaru, Elteha ZP 835626
8. Andi, Makasar, Elteha ZP 835627
9. Morry, Tanjungpinang, POS 40168944070
9. Syaiful, Kandangan, POS 40168944067
9. Rusikin, Batam, Elteha ZP 835636
9. Dwi, Depok, JNE 1467992570000
9. Sayed, Bogor, JNE 1467992560001
9. Eko, Wonogiri, JNE 1467992580009
9. Idan, Cianjur, JNE 1467992590008
9. Tomy, Makasar, Mex Resi Menyusul
9. Rizky, Bogor, Resi Menyusul
10. Muh. Yusri, Kendari, POS 40168944174
10. Ibnu, Palembang, POS 40168944161
10. Diaz, Semarang, JNE 1467992700001
10. Agus, Tangerang, JNE 1467993530003
10. Puguh, Surabaya, resi menyusul
11. Hamka, Bandung, Resi menyusul
11. Kurniawan Budi, Sampit, POS 40168944314
11. Hadi Saputra, Tangerang, JNE 1467993670006
11. Johanes. Surabaya JNE 1467993630004
11. Doddy Sadikin, Depok, JNE 1467993680005
12. Imawan, Bekasi, Pahala resi menyusul
12. Eko, Banjarbaru, POS 40168944450
12. Rizky, Bogor, Pahala resi menusul
12. Dwi, Yogya, Pahala resi menyusul
13. Edo, Bekasi, Elteha ZP 836173
13. Indiarti, Yogyakarta, JNE 1467993810006
13. Lilik, Bekasi, JNE 1488533780009
13. Arie, Jakarta, Resi menyusul
15. Andi, Makasar, resi menyusul
15. Moch Annas, Ponorogo, JNE 1488533850009
15. Budiayanto, Jakarta, JNE 1488533830001
15. Handi, Bandung, JNE 1488533840000
15. Hidayatullah, Pangkalanbun, POS 40168944476
15. Basri, Soroako, POS 40168944463
15. M. Ridwan, Jakarta, Elteha ZP 836184
15. Setyo, Bali, Elteha ZP 836185
16. Indra, Jambi, Elteha ZP 836601
16. Yong Hendri, Padang, Resi menyusul
16. Adam, Karawang, Pahala 89800777788
17. Joko, Surabaya, Elteha ZP 836609
17. H. Gusti, PWKT, Elteha ZP 836610
17. Peter, Jakarta, Elteha ZP 836611
18. Arief, Sorong, POS 40168944869
18. Dr. Marito, Jayapura, POS 40168944794
18. Kusno, Samarinda, POS 40168944801
18. Kokasih, Samarinda, Elteha ZP 836614
18. Siswanto, Bengkulu, Elteha ZP 836615
19. Rizki, Bogor, Resi menyusul
19. Aris, Jakarta, Elteha ZP 836634
19. Sungkono, Elteha ZP 836635
19. Arief, Sorong, POS 40168945213
19. Ferdi, Pangkalpinang, JNE 1486333380009
19. Dody, Jakarta, JNE 1486333390008
20. Diemas, Solo, JNE 1486339790000
20. Feri, Tangerang, JNE 1486339800006
20. Tridarmanto, Surabaya, JNE 1486339780001
20. Setyo, Bali, Safari 116165
22. Permana, Brebes, Resi menyusul
22. Joko, Surabaya, JNE 1486340000006
22. Agus, Tangerang, JNE 1486339830003
23. Dendy, Aceh, JNE 1486333470007
23. Adrian, Kupang, Elteha ZP 836820
23. Aldhise, Madiun, Elteha ZP 836819
23. Hary, Solo, Pahala Resi Menyusul
23. Adaf, Martapura, Mex Resi Menyusul
24. Diemas, Solo, JNE 1492501970002
24. Irfan, Jakarta, JNE 1492501980001
24. Irfan Apriyana, Jakarta, JNE 1492501990000
24. Ardy, Samarinda, Elteha ZP 836829
25. Oka, Bandung, JNE 1492502070008
25. Akhbar, Makasar, ELteha 836840
25. Bob, Yogya, Resi menyusul
26. Joko, Surabaya, JNE 1492502110001
26. Agnes, Jogja, JNE 1492502230006
26. Permana, Brebes, Resi menyusul
27. Yudhi, Aceh, Elteha ZP 837110
27. Fukho, Surabaya, JNE 1492502310005
27. Erwin, Surabaya, JNE 1492502320004
27. Mulya, Bandung, JNE 1492502300006
27. Bob, Yogya, Pahala 89800914121
29. Gaguk, Kediri, JNE 1492502410002
29. Tomi, Bali, Pahala 89800914165
29. Hendra, Madura, 89800914167
30. Iwan, Riau, Elteha ZP 837135
30. Nanda, Malang, JNE 1492754450009
30. Yohan, Kudus, JNE 1492754460008
30. Beni, Jakarta, JNE 1492754470007
30. Iwan, Bekasi, JNE 1492754480006
30. Dwi, Kediri, JNE 1492754490005

Linnya menyusul

Cek Order Bulan Oktober 2010

1. Reyza, Bandung, JNE 1463540530007
1. Pujiyanto, Sidoarjo, JNE 1463540540006
2. Kurniawan, Palembang, Elteha ZP 832864
2. Mario, Yogyakarta, JNE 1463531280003
2. Agung, Bantul, JNE 1463531290002
2. Nove, Solo, JNE 1463531250006
2. Nisam, Jember, JNE 1463531260005
2. Margono, Jakarta Pusat, JNE 1463531270004
4. Fauzan, Soroako, Elteha ZP 832877
4. Amri, Jambi, Elteha ZP 832875
4. Hendra, Tolitoli, Elteha ZP 832876
4. Andi, Tegal, Elteha ZP 832874
4. Agung, Tangerang, JNE 1463531390009
4. Risky, Jakarta, JNE 1463531400005
4. Erwan, Tangerang, JNE 1463531410004
4. Arman, Banjarbaru, POS 10847230162
5. Deni, Tasikmalaya, JNE 1463531
5. Aam, Bandungm JNE 1463520320000
5. Kristanto, Brebes, JNE 1463520330009
5. Denis, Sidoarjo, Elteha ZP 832891
5. Donny, Semarang, Elteha ZP 832892
5. Eko, Wonogiri, ESL IH 439274
6. Eddy, Jakarta, JNE 1463520400009
6. Teguh, Jakarta, JNE 1463520390003
6. Mario, Yogya, Elteha ZP 833252
7. Puji, Malang, JNE 1463520480001
7. Rio, Subang, JNE 1463520470002
7. Dian, Jakarta, Elteha ZP 833265
7. Irfan, Balikpapan, Elteha ZP 833264
7. Muklis, Jambi, Serena, 035041u
8. Tekad, Sumut, Elteha ZP 833279
8. Indra, Surabaya, JNE 1463520550001
8. Rismawanto, Magelang, JNE 1463520560000
8. William, Palembang, Tiki 020098266135
9. Fitri, Jakarta, Elteha ZP 833278
9. Imam, Surabaya, Pahala 89800838308
9. Ferdy, Bangka, Resi menyusul
9. Jajang, Wamena, Mex 24303AD
11. Vicky, Aceh, ZP 833285
11. Tunggul, Yogyakarta, JNE ZP 1465169400006
11. Ahmad, Bogor, JNE 1465169380001
11. Ganeca, Tangerang, JNE 1465169370002
11. Heru, Banyuwangi, NE 1465169390000
11. Danis, Sidoarjo, JNE 1463520670006
12. Nirwan, Depok, JNE 1465169540009
12. Sony S.S, Karawang, JNE 1465169510002
12. Rizky, Bekasi, JNE 1465169520001
12. Sidik, Sukoharjo, JNE 1465169550008
12. Riyanto, Yogyakarta, JNE 1465169530000
12. Baskoro, Surabaya, JNE 1465169500003
12. Basori, Lombok, Resi Menyusul
13. Arif, Sumatra Utara, JNE 1466326590004
13. Imam, Sidoarjo, JNE 1465169670003
13. Sutanto, Tangerang, JNE 1465169650005
13. Wawan, Semarang, JNE 1465169640006
13. Hamka, Bandung, Resi Menyusul
14. Suhairi, Kalimantan, Elteha ZP 833535
14. Adi, Tangerang, Elteha ZP 833534
14. Deni, Tasikmalaya, JNE 1465169750002
14. Raymond, Tangerang, JNE 1465169740003
14. Sujito, Semarang, JNE 1465169770000
14. Mirdas, Pekalongan, JNE 1465169760001
14. Ferdy, Pangkal pinang, ESL IH 438574
15. Jajang, Wamena, MEX-Santun Express 003761
15. Toto, Tangerang, JNE 1466326600000
15. Lilif, Jakarta Utara, JNE 1466326620008
15. Rendy, Jakarta Barat, JNE 1466326610009
15. William, Jakarta Utara, JNE 1465169810003
15. Refagi, Resi Menyusul
16. Irfan, Batam, Elteha ZP 833856
16. Didi, Indramayu, Elteha ZP 833857
16. Wahyu, Mataram, Elteha ZP 833858
16. Rizky, Bogor, JNE 1466326650005
16. Edo, Tangerang, JNE 1465169860008
16. Santa Monica, Tangerang, JNE 1465169850009
16. Imam, Sidoarjo, Resi Menyusul
18. Arif, Bandung, JNE 1467299340009
18. Trijanta, Bogor, JNE 1467299350008
18. Lilik, Bekasi, JNE 1467299330000
18. Maulana, Semarang,
19. Olan, Manado, Mex-MSM 028731
19. Panji, Temanggung, JNE 1467299460004
19. Agus purnomo, Solo, JNE 1467299470003
19. Mario, Semarang, JNE 1467299480002
20. Uni, Boyolali, JNE 1467301960003
20. Sawaun, Bojonegoo, JNE 14673019200007
20. Hendrik, Muara Enim, ESL IK452720
20. Widodo, Kebumen, Resi Menyusul
21. Rindang Kalimantan, POS 40168941646
21. Agus, Solo, JNE 1467302100002
21. Tri, Wonosobo, JNE 1467302070008
21. H. Gusti, Purwokerto, JNE 1467302090006
21. Agus, Tangerang, JNE 1467302080007
23. Budi, Bengkulu, POS 40168941919
23. Soni, Jogja, JNE 1467307940009
23. Agus, Jakarta Barat, JNE 1467307910002
23. Arya, Semarang, JNE 1467307930000
23. Bob, Bantul, JNE 1467307920001
23. Rommy, Medan, MEX AN0093996
25. Sieg, Bandung, JNE 1467308070002
25. William, Bandung, JNE 1467308050004
25. Argian, Yogyakarta, JNE 1467308040005
25. Rizky, Bogor, JNE 1467308060003
25. Meyki, Sorong, POS 40168942032
25. Bob, Yogyakarta, Elteha ZP 834548
25. Ferdy, Pangkal Pinang, MEX AN0100722
25. Arifin, Lampung, Pahala 89800871001
25. Puguh, Sidoarjo, Pahala 89800871005
26. Hamka, Bandung, Resi Menyusul
27. Toto, Tangerang, TIKI ons 020097298046
27. Basori, Lombok, MEX AN98678
27. Meiky, Sorong, POS 40168942363
27. Bayu, Denpasar, POS 40168942318
27. Zerry, Singkawang, POS 40168942305
27. Bayu, Semarang, JNE 1467987290005
27. Lilif, Jakarta Utara, JNE 1467987310000
27. Rudi, Jakarta Selatan, JNE 1467987300001
27. Andi, Jakarta Timur, JNE 1467987280006
Samsul, POS 40168942467
Meyki, POS 40168942454
Syahrani, POS 40168943587
Husin, POS 40168942574
Widodo, JNE 146798742006
Sucianto, JNE 146798730005
Lilik, JNE 1467987440004
Aldinova, JNE 1467987450003
Indra, Elteha ZP 834836
Hendra, Elteha ZP 834827
Farlis, Elteha ZP 834828
Andi, Elteha ZP 834835
Ardian, Elteha ZP 834834
Hary, Pahala, 89800871303
Lainnya resi menyusul



Spring M4-S System Popor Tarik



Spring M4-S System popor tarik (NEW)
Buatan Both Elephant (China)
Velocity 280fps
Bahan Body ABS Plastik
Skala hampir 1:1
Kapasitas BB Ratusan (17rd)
Kemasan losepack
dapat Silincer, Sling, BB
Pisir depan dan belakang dapat dilipat
Harga: habis

Hostler Ketek with Magpouch


Buatan cartenz
Ukuran: Untuk handgun kecil dan sedang
Harga: 175.000

Spring P60


-P60
-Full Metal Body, Abs mag
-220fps
-Panjang 13,5cm
-Tinggi 10cm
-Kapasitas mag 8rd
-Harga: habis

Spring Baby Hi Capa Cyma P826

-Replika Baby Hi Capa By Cyma
-Full metal Body, ABS mag
-Panjang 18cm
-Tinggi 12cm
-Kapasitas BB 12-13rd
-250fps
-Hammer/pelatuk ekor aktif
Harga: habis